AEG CIB6743ACM 6000 Stainless Steel Freestanding 60cm Electric Induction Double Cooker

AEG CIB6743ACM 60cm Freestanding Electric Induction Cooker - STAINLESS STEEL

Used Offers from

AEG CIB6743ACM 6000 Stainless Steel Freestanding 60cm Electric Induction Double Cooker

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£844.00

AEG CIB6743ACM 60cm Freestanding Electric Induction Cooker - STAINLESS STEEL

Unknown
£854.00
Free Delivery

6000 SteamBake Electric Double Oven Cooker - CIB6743ACM

in stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

AEG CIB6743ACM 6000 Series 60cm Electric Induction Cooker - Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

AEG CIB6743ACM Induction Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Stainless Steel - CIB6743ACM A

1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SteamBake CIB6743ACM 60cm Wide Double Oven Electric Cooker - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£899.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 6000 SteamBake CIB6743ACM 60 cm Electric Induction Cooker - Stainless steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £45.00

AEG CIB6743ACM 6000 SteamBake Cooker with Induction Hob

2 working days
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Aeg CIB6743ACM 60cm Electric Induction Double Oven

1-3 Days
£1,500.00
Free Delivery

AEG CIB6743ACM 6000 Stainless Steel Freestanding 60cm Electric Induction Double Cooker

Cheapest offer

AEG CIB6743ACM 6000 Stainless Steel Freestanding 60cm Electric Induction Double Cooker The Induction Hob heats quicker than other hobs. It boils water faster, and the heat adjustments are so subtle that it helps you produce even the most refined, precise dishes with ease. Induction Hob. A cooler surface for a safer kitchen Our Intelligent Induction Hob technology heats pans and the food in them, but nothing else. The surface around the pan stays cool. So, if you accidentally touch the hob near the pans while you're cooking, your fingers are safe. SteamBake. The secret to better baking SteamBake lets you achieve bakery-style results in your own home. Humidity allows dough to rise fully, creating soft insides with rich, crispy crusts. And try it for amazing roasted chicken or flaky fish. Multilevel Cooking. Cook more at the same time With Multilevel Cooking, the additional heating ring ensures your dishes are perfectly cooked even when loaded with two trays at the same time. Expect spotl
£844.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.