AEG CIX6540ACW AEG 5000 SurroundCook 60 cm Electric Induction Cooker

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£729.00
Free Delivery

600mm Double Electric Cooker Induction Hob White

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£729.00
Free Delivery

AEG CIX6540ACW 600mm Double Electric Cooker Induction Hob White

2 to 5 working days
£759.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SurroundCook CIX6540ACW 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - White

In stock
£779.00
Free Delivery

Aeg Cix6540Acw - White Induction Electric Cooker With Double Oven - 77/39L Capacity - A Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£779.00
Free Delivery

AEG CIX6540ACW - White Induction Electric Cooker with Double Oven - 77/39L Capacity - A Energy Rating

1-2 working days
£839.00
Free Delivery

Aeg CIX6540ACW Slot In Cooker Induction

Unknown
£839.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SurroundCook CIX6540ACW 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - White

In stock
£839.00
Free Delivery

AEG CIX6540ACW Induction Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, White - CIX6540ACW A

1-2 working days
£839.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AEG CIX6540ACW AEG 5000 SurroundCook 60 cm Electric Induction Cooker White
£729.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 6000 SurroundCook CIX6540ACW 60cm Double Oven Electric
£1,426.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
AEG CIX6540ACW AEG 5000 SurroundCook 60 cm Electric Induction Cooker

Cheapest offer

<div><p>The AEG CIX6540ACW 5000 SurroundCook 60 cm Electric Induction Cooker brings together style, innovation, and practical functionality in one sleek appliance. Designed for maximum flexibility, it features two electric ovens and a responsive induction hob, allowing you to cook multiple dishes simultaneously with precise control. The main oven’s 77-litre capacity with True Fan cooking ensures even heat distribution, making it perfect for roasting, baking, or preparing larger meals
£729.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk