Aeg DGE5861HB Canopy Hood

AEG DGE5861HB Integrated Canopy Cooker Hood

Aeg DGE5861HB Canopy Hood

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£445.00
Free Delivery

AEG DGE5861HB Integrated Canopy Cooker Hood

1-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

AEG DGE5861HB 6000 80cm Built In Smart Hood - Black

1-2 days
£449.00
Free Delivery

AEG DGE5861HB 6000 Hob2Hood Canopy Cooker Hood, Black A

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

AEG DGE5861HB 77 cm Canopy Cooker Hood - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG DGE5861HB 77cm Series 6000 Hob2Hood Canopy Hood - BLACK

Unknown
£469.00
Free Delivery

AEG DGE5861HB 77 cm Canopy Cooker Hood - Black

In stock
£469.00
Delivery from £14.95

Aeg DGE5861HB 80cm Black Canopy Hood

1-3 Days
£529.00
Free Delivery

AEG DGE5861HB 6000 Series Hob2Hood Black 80cm Canopy Hood

3-5 days
£579.00

Similar products

AEG DGE5861HB Integrated Canopy Cooker Hood Black
£449.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aeg DGE5861HB Canopy Hood

Cheapest offer

~~~AEG 7000 Series Hood ~~Key Information 3 Speeds and A Booster Power Level Maximum Extraction Rate (Normal Use): 580 M³/H Maximum Extraction Rate (Using Booster): 700 M³/H Maximum Noise Level (Normal Use): 67 dB Maximum Noise Level (Using Booster): 68 dB Airflow Range: 300-700 M³/H Noise Level Range: 54-68 dB Energy Efficiency Rating: A Suitable For Air Extraction Or Recirculation Mode ~~Design Chimney Flue Included: Controls: Push Buttons Finish: Matt Black Hood Type: Integrated Canopy Hood Motor: Not Specified Range: 7000 Series Remote Control Available: Yes Width: 80cm ~~Lighting Lighting: Yes (LED) Lighting Class: A Number Of Lamps: 2 ~~Features Aluminium Grease Filters Intensive Speed Function Washable Filters Hob2Hood Filter Notification ~~Technical Info Annual Efficiency Consumption: 55Kwh/year Cord Length: 1.8m Duct Size: mm Duct Size: mm (mm Adaptor Supplied) Fluid Class: A Grease Filter Efficiency Class: D Minimum Distance From Electric Cooking Top: 50 cm Minimum Dis
£445.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk