AEG FFB62417ZW 6000 SatelliteClean White 45cm Slimline Freestanding Dishwasher

Used Offers from

Aeg Ffb62417Zw - White Freestanding Dishwasher - E Energy

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

AEG FFB62417ZW 6000 SatelliteClean White 45cm Slimline Freestanding Dishwasher

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£449.00

AEG 6000 FFB62417ZW Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher, 45cm, SatelliteClean Spray Arm, AirDry Technology, ExtraHygiene Function, QuickLift Basket, 9 Place Settings, White

In stock
£494.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 FFB62417ZW Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher, 45cm, SatelliteClean Spray Arm, AirDry Technology, ExtraHygiene Function, QuickLift Basket, 9 Place Settings, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£494.00
Free Delivery

AEG FFB62417ZW Dishwasher 45cm Slimline Freestanding 9 Place Settings AirDry Compact Design E

1-2 working days
£494.00
Free Delivery

AEG Series 6000 SatelliteClean Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher - White - FFB62417ZW

1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

AEG FFB62417ZW - White Freestanding Dishwasher - E energy

1-2 working days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Aeg FFB62417ZW Freestanding slimline dishwasher, 9 Place Settings

1-3 Days
£549.99
Free Delivery

AEG FFB62417ZW 6000 SatelliteClean White 45cm Slimline Freestanding Dishwasher

Cheapest offer

AEG FFB62417ZW 6000 SatelliteClean White 45cm Slimline Freestanding Dishwasher Even closely stacked or larger dishes get thoroughly cleaned in the 6000 SatelliteClean® Dishwasher. The innovative spray arm provides up to 3x better spray coverage, guaranteeing corner-to-corner cleaning. SatelliteClean®. Powerful dishwashing. Without using extra water Even closely stacked or larger dishes receive deep cleaning with SatelliteClean®. The innovative spray arm guarantees corner-to-corner cleaning. With up to 3x better spray coverage providing stunning results across every surface. Water reaches every corner. With the Dual Spray Arms Ensure maximum water coverage with two spray arms. The rotating sprinklers send water jets into every corner of both the lower and upper basket, for dishwashing results you can rely on. QuickLift-adjust the basket height even when fully loaded Indulge in the efficient amenities provided by the QuickLift basket. Regardless if you have a full load with bulky items,
£449.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk