Aeg Ffb62417Zw - White Freestanding Dishwasher - E Energy

AEG FFB62417ZW - White Freestanding Dishwasher - E energy

Aeg Ffb62417Zw - White Freestanding Dishwasher - E Energy

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

AEG FFB62417ZW 6000 SatelliteClean White 45cm Slimline Freestanding Dishwasher

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£449.00

AEG 6000 FFB62417ZW Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher, 45cm, SatelliteClean Spray Arm, AirDry Technology, ExtraHygiene Function, QuickLift Basket, 9 Place Settings, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 FFB62417ZW Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher, 45cm, SatelliteClean Spray Arm, AirDry Technology, ExtraHygiene Function, QuickLift Basket, 9 Place Settings, White

In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

AEG Series 6000 SatelliteClean Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher - White - FFB62417ZW

1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Aeg FFB62417ZW Freestanding slimline dishwasher, 9 Place Settings

1-3 Days
£549.99
Free Delivery
Aeg Ffb62417Zw - White Freestanding Dishwasher - E Energy

Cheapest offer

The AEG FFB62417ZW 6000 SatelliteClean Slimline Dishwasher is a powerful and innovative appliance that delivers outstanding cleaning performance. With a 9 place setting capacity, it's perfect for smaller households or kitchens with limited space. SatelliteClean technology with dual spray arms provides 3x better coverage for corner-to-corner cleaning QuickLift allows you to easily adjust the basket height, even when fully loaded Hygiene program removes 99.9999% of bacteria and viruses Fast 30-minute quick wash cycle for efficient cleaning Energy rating: E 46 dB noise level for quiet operation 2-year manufacturer warranty included.
£449.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)