Aeg FFB93807PM 60 Cm Dishwasher

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£855.00
Free Delivery

AEG FFB93807PM - Freestanding Dishwasher - D energy

1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

AEG 9000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher,13 settings 60cm, ComfortLift, XXL cap. FFB93807PM, GlassCare, SateliteClean ans AirDry Technology, Extra Silent, Adjustable Basket, 850x598x603mm Class D, Grey

In stock
£899.99
Free Delivery

AEG 9000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher,13 settings 60cm, ComfortLift, XXL cap. FFB93807PM, GlassCare, SateliteClean ans AirDry Technology, Extra Silent, Adjustable Basket, 850x598x603mm Class D, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£899.99
Free Delivery

AEG FFB93807PM 9000 ComfortLift Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings, Stainless Steel Freestanding D

1-2 working days
£899.99
Free Delivery

AEG ComfortLift FFB93807PM Full Size Dishwasher - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£900.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG FFB93807PM 9000 ComfortLift Freestanding Dishwasher

2 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Aeg FFB93807PM Freestanding 60cm Dishwasher, XXL Capacity, 9000 Series, ComfortLift, 14 Place Setti

1-3 Days
£999.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SPARES2GO Heater with O-Ring for Electrolux, fits AEG, fits Zanussi Dishwasher (230v, 1800w)
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Pressure Switch for AEG FEB FEE FEK FFB FSB FSE FSK FSS Dishwasher
£18.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aeg FFB93807PM 60 Cm Dishwasher

Cheapest offer

~~~AEG 9000 Series Dishwasher ~~Key Information Energy Efficiency Rating: D Maximum Capacity: 14 Place Settings Noise Emissions: 42dB ~~Design Colour: Stainless Steel Ergonomic Counterbalanced Door Opening Freestanding Metallic Grey Baskets Stainless Steel Handle Tub Material: Stainless Steel Type Of Control: Push Buttons ~~Features AEG ComfortLift Delay Start Digital Countdown Indicator Drying System: AirDry Technology Foldable Cup Shelves Height Adjustable Upper Basket Interior Light MaxiFlex Drawer Salt And Rinse Aid Light Indicator SatelliteClean Water Protection System: Floating Switch ~~Programmes 160 Minutes 60 Minutes 90 Minutes Auto Eco Extra Silent Machine Care Quick 30 Minutes Rinse& Hold ~~Options ExtraHygiene ExtraPower GlassCare ~~Technical Information Current: 10 Electrical Connection Rating: 2200 Frequency: 50-60 Product Code: FFB93807PM Voltage: 200-240
£855.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk