AEG 3000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher, FFX32617ZW, Dishwasher with AirDry Technology and GlassCare, 13 Settings, Machine Care Cycle for Extra Hygiene, Quik Program, 46 dB, 60cm, White, Class E

Aeg FFX32617ZW 60 Cm Dishwasher

AEG 3000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher, FFX32617ZW, Dishwasher with AirDry Technology and GlassCare, 13 Settings, Machine Care Cycle for Extra Hygiene, Quik Program, 46 dB, 60cm, White, Class E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£439.00
Free Delivery

AEG 3000 AirDry FFX32617ZW Full Size Dishwasher - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£439.00
Delivery from £20.00

Aeg FFX32617ZW Freestanding 60cm Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings

1-3 Days
£529.99
Free Delivery

AEG 3000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher, FFX32617ZW, Dishwasher with AirDry Technology and GlassCare, 13 Settings, Machine Care Cycle for Extra Hygiene, Quik Program, 46 dB, 60cm, White, Class E

In stock
£566.98
Delivery from £14.95
AEG 3000 Series Freestanding Dishwasher, FFX32617ZW, Dishwasher with AirDry Technology and GlassCare, 13 Settings, Machine Care Cycle for Extra Hygiene, Quik Program, 46 dB, 60cm, White, Class E

Cheapest offer

EXCELLENT DRYING PERFORMANCE WITH AIRDRY - Open the door to dry dishes. AirDry delivers up to 3x better drying performance when compared to closed-door systems. The door automatically opens at the end of the drying phase and air is circulated inside the machine. Dishes emerge perfectly dry. Every time. DEDICATED PROTECTION FOR YOUR DELICATE GLASSES - Glasses are often the most delicate items in your dishwasher, which means they need special care. The upper basket in this dishwasher has soft rubber spikes to support and protect glasses. The SoftSpikes stabilise your glasses and mugs efficiently, preventing them from falling over and possibly breaking. QUICKLIFT - Adjust the basket height even when fully loaded - Indulge in the efficient amenities provided by the QuickLift basket. Regardless if you have a full load with bulky items, you can effortlessly adjust the height so you can easily fit dishes and kitchen tools of different shapes and sizes. QUIK PROGRAM - Fast and efficient performance. This dishwasher gives you perfect performance - fast, thanks to its special half-hour programme. MAINTAIN OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE WITH MACHINE CARE - Maintain optimum performance with the Machine Care cycle. The programme is designed to remove limescale and the build-up of grease. To ensure the dishwasher always performs at its best, with special care detergent.
£439.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

AEG 5000 AirDry Dishwasher 60cm FFX32617ZW
£529.99
Go to shop
aeg.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Pressure Switch for AEG FEB FEE FEK FFB FSB FSE FSK FSS Dishwasher
£18.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery