AEG FRIDGE/FREEZER CRISPER DRAWER - HEIGHT: 225MM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.40
Free Delivery

AEG FRIDGE/FREEZER CRISPER DRAWER - HEIGHT: 225MM

In stock
£36.50
Free Delivery

Genuine Electrolux 2647018049 Fridge Freezer Crisper Drawer (Height 225mm)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Reliapart Electrolux Fridge Freezer Crisper Drawer (Height 225mm, 2647018049)

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

AEG FRIDGE/FREEZER CRISPER DRAWER - HEIGHT: 225MM

In stock
£41.89
Free Delivery
AEG FRIDGE/FREEZER CRISPER DRAWER - HEIGHT: 225MM

Cheapest offer

The drawer is useful for fruits and vegetables and maximizes space inside the fridge/freezer. If you broke the coldest drawer, this transparent purple finish replacement may be the right solution for you. Height: 225 mm.
£36.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Genuine AEG Fridge Freezer Salad Vegetable Crisper Drawer
£39.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG Fridge & Freezer Salad Crisper FreshZone Drawer Genuine
£59.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG Fridge Freezer Salad Crisper Vegetable Draw 307 x 232 x 200mm GENUINE
£33.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
sparefixd for AEG Vegetable Crisper Box Drawer Salad Basket Fridge Freezer
£42.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Fridge Freezer 198/73 L, ORC6M301DV, NoFrost Cooling, LED Lighting, Safety Glass Shelves, R600a Refrigerant, 1860x595x590 mm, Energy Class E, Inox Look
£499.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery