AEG HGE64200SM 59cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£189.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 3000 Slim line Gas Hob 60cm, 4 Cooking Zones HGE64200SM, Cast Iron Pan Supports, Speed Burners, Integrated ignition, Automatic Gas Shut-off, 594x510mm, Stainless Steel

In stock
£210.97
Free Delivery

Aeg HGE64200SM 60cm wide 4 burner gas hob with triple crown burner

1-3 Days
£219.99
Free Delivery

AEG Series 3000 HGE64200SM 60cm Slim line Gas Hob Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£219.99
Free Delivery

AEG 3000 Slim line Gas Hob 60cm, 4 Cooking Zones HGE64200SM, Cast Iron Pan Supports, Speed Burners, Integrated ignition, Automatic Gas Shut-off, 594x510mm, Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£219.99
Delivery from £9.99
AEG HGE64200SM 59cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Dinner will be ready in no time thanks to this 4-burner AEG 3000 slimline gas hob. Just turn the rotary dial to get things heating up nicely and change settings with ease. The cast iron pan supports will keep everything steady, so your vigorous stirring won't create a culinary disaster - your signature sauce is in safe hands. Plus, this model's here to stay as it's made from durable stainless steel. That's a relief.
£189.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

AEG HGE64200SM 59cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
£189.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00