Aeg HGE64200SM(cih) Gas Hob

Aeg HGE64200SM 60cm wide 4 burner gas hob with triple crown burner

Aeg HGE64200SM(cih) Gas Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£239.99
Free Delivery

Aeg HGE64200SM 60cm wide 4 burner gas hob with triple crown burner

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£239.99
Free Delivery

AEG HGE64200SM 3000 Series 60cm 4 Burner Gas Hob with Wok Burner -Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£240.00
Free Delivery

AEG HGE64200SM Gas Hob - Stainless Steel

3 to 5 days
£240.00
Delivery from £9.95

AEG HGE64200SM 59cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£240.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 3000 Slim line Gas Hob 60cm, 4 Cooking Zones HGE64200SM, Cast Iron Pan Supports, Speed Burners, Integrated ignition, Automatic Gas Shut-off, 594x510mm, Stainless Steel

In stock
£266.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG 3000 Slim line Gas Hob 60cm, 4 Cooking Zones HGE64200SM, Cast
£422.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Aeg HGE64200SM(cih) Gas Hob

Cheapest offer

RDO Unbeatable Price! ~~~AEG 3000 Series 60cm Wide 4 Burner Gas Hob - Stainless Steel ~~Key Information Number Of Cooking Zones: 4 Type Of Hob: Gas Hob Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Controls: Rotary Control Dials Frame: Frameless Finish Of Base: Stainless Steel Flush Fit: Yes Hob Surface Material: Stainless Steel Position Of Controls: Front Range: AEG 3000 Series Gas Hob Trim Design: Black Pan Supports & Knobs Width: 59.4 cm ~~Key Features Automatic Ignition: Yes Cast Iron Pan Supports: Yes Flame Failure Safety Device: Yes Integrated Ignition: Yes LPG Compatible: Yes (Nozzle Set Included) ~~Additional Features 2 Cast Iron Pan Supports Button Ignition Easy To Clean Integrated Ignition LPG Conversion Kit Included, With Additional Injectors Speed Burner Thermocouple Hob Safety ~~Left Front Cooking Zone Diameter: 70 mm Maximum Power Rating: 3000 W Type: Rapid Burner ~~Right Front Cooking Zone Diameter: 54 mm Maximum Power Rating: 1000 W Type: Auxiliary Burner ~~Left Rear
£239.99
Unknown
rdo.co.uk