AEG HK614000CB 60Cm Ceramic Hob

AEG HK614000CB - 4 Zone Ceramic Hob

AEG HK614000CB 60Cm Ceramic Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

AEG HK614000CB 59cm 4 Zone Ceramic Hob with Knob Controls

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

AEG HK614000CB 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£229.00
Delivery from £20.00

Aeg HK614000CB 60cm Ceramic Hob, 4 Cooking Zones, Rotary side controls

1-3 Days
£229.99
Free Delivery

AEG 3000 Series 59cm 4 Zone Ceramic Hob with Knob Controls HK614000CB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.97
Free Delivery

AEG 3000 Series Radiant Hob, Ceramic Hob, HK614000CB, 4 Cooking Zones, 60cm, Knobs Control, Residual Heat Indicators, Easy to Install Built-in Hob, Easy to Clean, 38x560x490mm, Black

In stock
£254.98
Free Delivery

AEG Integrated Ceramic Hob 60cm - Black (HK614000CB)

Supplier Direct
£503.96
Free Delivery
AEG HK614000CB 60Cm Ceramic Hob

Cheapest offer

<div><p>Made up of durable ceramic glass, the AEG HK614000CB 60cm Induction Hob is designed to withstand years of use. It’s also easy to clean with just a quick wipe, so you can keep it looking brand new. Across its surface, you’ll find four individual cooking zones, so there’s plenty of space to cook an array of dishes all at the same time. Each of the cooking zones is independently controlled via a set of rotary dials!</p> <h2>Cook All Sorts Of Food With Ease Thanks
£199.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Four cooking zones for simultaneous meal prep.
• Touch controls for intuitive setting adjustments.
• Child safety lock ensures secure cooking environment.