AEG HKB64450NB 59cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£436.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG HKB64450NB 59 cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£489.00
Delivery from £45.00

Aeg HKB64450NB 60cm Flamelight, Gas on glass hob, StepPower controls, LED display with minute minde

1-3 Days
£549.99
Free Delivery

AEG HKB64450NB 60cm Flamelight Gas on Glass Hob - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£592.80
Delivery from £9.99
AEG HKB64450NB 59cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

From 3-course meals to a quick Chilli Con Carne, this AEG gas hob is the perfect assistant. It has 4 spacious burners so you can effortlessly multitask. And with several pots on the go, you won't need to worry about spills thanks to the cast iron pan supports keeping everything in place. Do you want to get rid of food smells? That's where the Hob2Hood feature comes in handy. Using clever tech, a compatible AEG cooker hood will automatically adjust the fan speed as you turn up the heat on your hob, clearing the air in no time. Plus, it's all a breeze to use thanks to the dial and touch control options.
£436.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

AEG HKB64450NB FlameLight Gas Hob, 4 Burners, 59cm, Gas-on-Glass Cooktop, Hob2H
£530.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery