Aeg HKB95450NB Gas Hob

AEG HKB95450NB 8000 Flamelight Gas on Glass Hob

Aeg HKB95450NB Gas Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£555.00
Free Delivery

AEG HKB95450NB 8000 Flamelight Gas on Glass Hob

2 working days
£589.00
Free Delivery

AEG 8000 Flamelight HKB95450NB 88cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Aeg HKB95450NB 90cm Flamelight, Gas On Glass Hob, StepPower controls

1-3 Days
£689.99
Free Delivery

Aeg HKB95450NB Gas Hob

Cheapest offer

~~~Aeg 8000 Series 90cm Gas Hob ~~Key Information Fuel Type: Natural Gas Number Of Burners: 5 ~~Design Cast Iron Pan Support Control Type: Rotary Controls Design Range: AEG 8000 Series Hob Gas On Ceramic Glass Led Colour: Flamelight Red Steel Capped Control Knobs ~~Features Flush, Easy To Clean Rotary Controls Output Power Levels From 1 To 9 Residual Heat Indicators Steel Capped Control Knobs StepPower Controls ~~Functions Hob2Hood Function Minute Minder Stop-and-go Function With Keep Warm Setting ~~Left Front Cooking Zone Type: Semi-Rapid Burner Rating In W: 2000 Diameter: 80mm ~~Left Rear Cooking Zone Type: Semi-Rapid Burner Rating In W: 2000 Diameter: 80mm ~~Centre Cooking Zone Type: Multi Crown Burner Diameter: 80mm ~~Right Front Cooking Zone Type: Auxiliary Rating In W: 1000 Diameter: 65mm ~~Right Rear Cooking Zone Type: Semi-Rapid Burner Rating In W: 2000 Diameter: 80mm ~~Technical Information Aperture Dimensions Hxwxd In Mm: 40x830x480 Cord Length: 1.1m LPG Compati
£555.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk