Aeg HKB95820NB-clearance Gas Hob

AEG HKB95820NB - Black 5 86cm Zone Gas Hob - LPG compatible

Aeg HKB95820NB-clearance Gas Hob

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG HKB95820NB 6000 5 Burner Gas Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£499.99
Free Delivery

AEG HKB95820NB 6000 Gas on Glass Hob

2 working days
£500.00
Free Delivery

AEG HKB95820NB 86cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£500.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG HKB95820NB 86cm 5 Burners Gas Hob - Black

1-2 working days
£509.00
Free Delivery

AEG HKB95820NB - Black 5 86cm Zone Gas Hob - LPG compatible

1-2 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Aeg HKB95820NB Gas Hob

Unknown
£599.00
Free Delivery

Aeg HKB95820NB 90cm Flamelight, Gas On Glass Hob, StepPower printed on glass, 5 Burners including L

1-3 Days
£645.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG HKB95820NB 86cm Gas Hob Black Glass, 5
£1,030.16
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Aeg HKB95820NB-clearance Gas Hob

Cheapest offer

Clearance bargain To Clear, Limited Delivery Area (parts of Surrey, Sussex or Kent) Or Collection Only Unboxed / re- sealed box, otherwise as new ~~~Aeg 90cm 6000 Series Gas Hob - Black ~~Key Information Number Of Cooking Zones: 5 Type Of Hob: Gas Hob Internet Connected Appliance: No Power Levels: 9 ~~Design Controls: Rotary Dials Frame: None Finish Of Base: Black Glass Flush Fit: No Hob Surface Material: Ceramic Glass Position Of Controls: Centre Front Range: AEG 6000 Series Gas Hob Trim Design: Steel Capped Control Knobs Width: 86 cm ~~Key Features Automatic Ignition: Yes Cast Iron Pan Supports: Yes Integrated Ignition: Yes LPG Compatible: Yes (Conversion Kit Included) Overheating Protection: No ~~Additional Features StepPower Precise Heat Controls ~~Left Cooking Zone Maximum Power Rating: 3900W Type: Multi Crown Gas Hob ~~Cente Front Cooking Zone Maximum Power Rating: 1000W Type: Aux Gas Hob ~~Centre Rear Cooking Zone Maximum Power Rating: 1900W Type: Semi-ra
£499.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.