Aeg HRX64360Cb(cih) Ceramic Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£249.99
Free Delivery

AEG HRX64360CB 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£249.99
Free Delivery

AEG HRX64360CB Exclusiv Ceramic Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Aeg HRX64360CB 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£249.99
Free Delivery

AEG HRX64360CB 60cm 4 Zone Ceramic Hob in Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£249.99
Free Delivery

AEG HRX64360CB 59cm 4 Zone Ceramic Hob Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£249.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aeg HRX64360Cb(cih) Ceramic Hob
£249.99
Go to shop
rdo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aeg HRX64360Cb(cih) Ceramic Hob

Cheapest offer

RDO Unbeatable Price! ~~~AEG 3000 Series 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black ~~Key Information Controls: Touch Controls Number Of Cooking Zones: 4 Number Of Extendable Zones: 2 (Right Rear, Left Front) Number Of Power Levels: 9 Type Of Hob: Built-In Radiant Hob Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Display Colour: Red/Black Display Type: LED Display Finish Of Base: Ceramic Glass Frame: Frameless Flush Fit: Yes Hob Surface Material: Ceramic Glass Position Of Controls: Front Range: AEG 3000 Series Ceramic Hob Trim Design: None Width: 59 cm ~~Key Features Acoustic Signal: Yes Automatic Pan Detection: No Automatic Power Off: Yes Booster Function: Yes (Automatic Heat Up) Control Panel Lock: Yes Keep Warm Function: No Overheating Protection: Yes Hob - Hood Control Connectivity: No Recall Function: No Residual Heat Indicator: Yes Timer: Yes ~~Additional Features Automatic Heat Up Automatic Switch Off AutoMax Function Child Safety Device Extendable Double Zone Keep Warm Setting Minute Minder Paus
£249.99
Unknown
rdo.co.uk