AEG 6000 Bridge TO84IB00FB 80 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

AEG Induction Hob 6000 Bridge TO84IB00FB – 78 cm, 4-zone MaxiSense – Black

AEG 6000 Bridge TO84IB00FB 78cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£629.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 6000 Bridge TO84IB00FB 80 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£629.00
Delivery from £45.00

Aeg TO84IB00FB Induction Hob

Unknown
£679.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

IAE84411FB 75cm 4-Induction Zone Hob with Auto Switch Off - Black
£475.00
Compare 6 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG IKE64450FB Black Built-in Zone induction hob 4 zone(s)
£695.00
Compare 4 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG TH84CB03 800mm Induction Extractor Hob Touch Control Black
£1,579.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG IAE64421FB 60cm Induction Hob Black
£529.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG Flexible Induction Hob IKE63441FB - Black, 3.7 kW, 3 Zones, Touch Control, Drop-In Installation
£529.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 6000 Bridge TO84IB00FB 80 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Go big at dinner time with this AEG hob. Its 4 induction zones heat the pan directly rather than the hob surface, so it's faster and more efficient. The Bridge function lets you combine two cooking zones to make one big one. It's handy if you're using a large wok or griddle pan. And when you need to get dinner of the table fast, PowerBoost gives you an instant burst of heat. Your pot of water will be boiling in no time.Good to know- Set the timer for up to an hour and it will automatically shut the hob off when it ends- The Direct Touch Controls are numbered 1-14 for easy and accurate temperature settings- Hob2Hood lets you sync it to your compatible hood (sold separately) and control both at the same time- The pause function lets you temporarily stop the cooking and pick it up again with the same settingsELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) by a qualified installer, such as one of
£629.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk