Aeg L6FBK841B Washing Machine

AEG L6FBK841B 6000 ProSense 8kg Washing Machine - White

AEG L6FBK841B Freestanding Washing Machine 8kg 1400 Spin - White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.00
Delivery from £9.99

Aeg L6FBK841B Washing Machine

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£359.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG L6FBK841B 6000 ProSense® 8kg Washing Machine

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Aeg L6Fbk841B - 6000 Series White Freestanding 8Kg Washing Machine - 1400 Rpm - A Energy

1-3 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

AEG L6FBK841B - 6000 Series White Freestanding 8KG Washing Machine - 1400 RPM - A energy

1-2 working days
£398.00
Free Delivery

AEG L6FBK841B 6000 ProSense 8kg Washing Machine - White

1-2 days
£417.00
Free Delivery

AEG L6FBK841B - 6000 Series White Freestanding 8KG Washing Machine - 1400 RPM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£417.90
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• High-capacity, efficient washing with the AEG-Electrolux L6FBK841P.
• Features like ProSense, SoftPlus, and quick 1400 rpm spin.
• Smart, sleek design and A+++ energy efficient.