AEG LFED61844B 6000 ProSense Freestanding Washing Machine, 8kg, 1400 RPM AI WashAssist, Hygiene Programme, Inverter Motor+, White

AEG LFED61844B 6000 ProSense Freestanding Washing Machine, 8kg, 1400 RPM, A Rated, AI WashAssist, Hygiene Programme, Inverter Motor+, White

AEG LFED61844B 6000 ProSense Freestanding Washing Machine, 8kg, 1400 RPM AI WashAssist, Hygiene Programme, Inverter Motor+, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£398.00
Free Delivery

AEG LFED61844B 1400rpm Washing Machine 8kg Load Class A White

2 to 5 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

AEG LFED61844B 6000 ProSense Freestanding Washing Machine, 8kg, 1400 RPM AI WashAssist, Hygiene Programme, Inverter Motor+, White

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Aeg Lfed61844B-6000-Ps 1400Rpm Washing Machine 8Kg Load Class A White

1-3 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

AEG LFED61844B 6000 Series ProSense® White 8KG 1400RPM Freestanding Washing Machine

3-5 days
£419.00

AEG LFED61844B 6000 ProSense Freestanding Washing Machine, 8kg, 1400 RPM AI WashAssist, Hygiene Programme, Inverter Motor+, White

In stock
£449.99
Free Delivery
AEG LFED61844B 6000 ProSense Freestanding Washing Machine, 8kg, 1400 RPM AI WashAssist, Hygiene Programme, Inverter Motor+, White

Cheapest offer

8kg drum capacity provides ample space for everyday laundry loads, making it ideal for couples, flatmates and smaller families. Powerful 1400 RPM maximum spin speed helps remove excess moisture from garments, reducing drying times after washing. A Energy Rating delivers outstanding efficiency with low energy consumption of just 47 kWh per 100 wash cycles. MaxWash 45 programme washes a full-sized load in only 45 minutes at 30°C, ideal for lightly soiled everyday clothing. AI WashAssist technology automatically adjusts cycle duration, water usage and energy consumption according to load size. Hygiene programme certified to remove over 99.99% of bacteria and viruses while helping reduce common allergens Inverter Motor+ provides quiet, durable and energy-efficient operation with advanced load recognition technology. Multiple wash programmes including Cottons, Delicates, Wool, Duvet, Eco 40-60, Synthetics and Machine Clean for versatile fabric care.
£398.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk