AEG LFED61844B 1400rpm Washing Machine 8kg Load Class A White

AEG LFED61844B - White 8KG Washing Machine - 1400 RPM - A Energy

Used Offers from

AEG LFED61844B 1400rpm Washing Machine 8kg Load Class A White

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£419.00
Free Delivery

AEG LFED61844B - White 8KG Washing Machine - 1400 RPM - A Energy

1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

AEG LFED61844B Exclusiv Washing Machine, 8kg, 1400 Spin, White Freestanding A

1-2 working days
£449.99
Free Delivery

AEG LFED61844B 1400rpm Washing Machine 8kg Load Class A White

Cheapest offer

Delicates: Gently washes the most delicate of fabrics. TimeSave: Cuts cycle time by up to half for a faster, flexible wash. Delay start: Choose the time you want your washing cycle to start. Aqua c monitors the water level to detect leakage.
£419.00
2 to 5 working days
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk