AEG LWR7195M4B 7000 Series ProSteam 9kg Wash 5kg Dry Washer Dryer - White

Used Offers from

AEG LWR7195M4B 7000 Series ProSteam 9kg Wash 5kg Dry Washer Dryer - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery

AEG ProSteam® Technology LWR7195M4B 9Kg/5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£649.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 7000 Series LWR7195M4B 9 kg Washer Dryer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£649.00
Delivery from £45.00

Aeg LWR7195M4B Washer dryer. 7000 Series, PreciseLoad technology. 9kg wash capacity

1-3 Days
£749.99
Free Delivery

Aeg Lwr7195M4B - White 9Kg/5Kg Washer Dryer - 1400 Rpm - D Energy

1-3 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

AEG LWR7195M4B 7000 Series ProSteam 9kg Wash 5kg Dry Washer Dryer - White

Cheapest offer

. Stand out features ProSteamFreshen your clothes quickly with ProSteam. This clever feature uses steam to get rid of smells and smooth out wrinkles in just 25 minutes saving you time and water without needing a full wash. SpecialCare Wash-to-DryTrust SpecialCare Wash-to-Dry to look after all your clothes. It gently adapts to each fabric from everyday items to delicate wool and even restores the water protection on your outdoor gear keeping everything in great condition. PreciseLoadSave money on your bills with PreciseLoad. This smart system automatically adjusts the water and energy used for each load meaning you only use what's needed for perfect results every time even for smaller washes. Quick cyclesGet your laundry done fast with Quick cycles. Wash clothes in just 20 minutes or wash and dry a small load in only one hour perfect for when you're in a hurry and need clean items quickly. Make laundry simple with the AEG 7000 ProSteam Washer Dryer. Its large 9kg wash and 5kg dry capaci
£649.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.