AEG ProSteam® Technology LWR7496O4B 9Kg/6Kg Washer Dryer with 1551 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

AEG LWR749604B 1600rpm Washer Dryer 9kg/6kg Load White

AEG ProSteam® Technology LWR7496O4B 9Kg/6Kg Washer Dryer with 1551 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£999.00
Delivery from £20.00

Aeg LWR7496O4B Freestanding Washer dryer 9kg wash capacity, 6kg dry

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£999.99
Free Delivery
AEG ProSteam® Technology LWR7496O4B 9Kg/6Kg Washer Dryer with 1551 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

Cheapest offer

Clean up your clothes with this AEG washer dryer. Forget the faff of getting the settings right, ProSense® technology uses sensors to do the thinking for you, adapting the chosen cycle to the weight of the load - saving you time and money. Want to turn laundry day into a morning job? With the Quick 20' Wash&Dry 60' cycle you can get everything ready for the cupboard in less than 90 minutes. But if you've just got some t-shirts that need sprucing for when the sun comes out, the Steam Refresh cycle gives them a breath of fresh air and reduces wrinkles. Now you can spend less time with the laundry pile and more time with your loved ones.
£999.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)