NSK6I82EF 6000 134l Built-In Larder Fridge

AEG NSK6I82EF 92L Integrated Undercounter Fridge

AEG 6000 Series Integrated Under Counter Larder Fridge NSK6I82EF, 81.9 cm, 133 Litres, Auto Defrost, Flexible Storage with OptiSpace, Safety Glass Shelves, LED, 819x596x547mm, Class E

Cheapest Price
In stock
£368.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series 133 Litre Integrated Under Counter Fridge

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£368.00
Free Delivery

AEG NSK6I82EF 6000 Built-Under Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge Integrated E

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£368.00
Free Delivery

NSK6I82EF 6000 134l Built-In Larder Fridge

Cheapest Price
in stock
£368.00
Delivery from £19.99

AEG 6000 Series NSK6I82EF Integrated Under Counter 82cm Fridge - Fixed Door Hinge Kit - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£368.00
Delivery from £19.99

AEG 6000 Series NSK6I82EF Integrated Under Counter 82cm Fridge - Fixed Door Hinge Kit - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£368.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG NSK6I82EF Series 6000 Integrated Under Counter Fridge

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£368.00

AEG 6000 Series Integrated Under Counter Larder Fridge NSK6I82EF, 81.9 cm, 133 Litres, Auto Defrost, Flexible Storage with OptiSpace, Safety Glass Shelves, LED, 819x596x547mm, Class E

In stock
£369.00
Free Delivery

AEG NSK6I82EF 6000 134l Built-In Larder Fridge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£386.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Consistent temperature for optimal food freshness
• Sleek design with easy-to-clean surfaces
• Eco-friendly with high energy efficiency rating