AEG NSK9Z181EC - White Built-In Larder Fridge - 274L

AEG NSK9Z181EC 177cm Series 9000 Integrated In Column Larder Fridge

AEG NSK9Z181EC - White Built-In Larder Fridge - 274L

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£989.00
Free Delivery

Aeg NSK9Z181EC larder Fridge

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£989.00
Free Delivery

AEG NSK9Z181EC 177cm Series 9000 Integrated In Column Larder Fridge

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£989.00
Free Delivery

AEG NSK9Z181EC 9000 Series LongFresh Tall Integrated Larder Fridge

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£989.00

AEG NSK9Z181EC Built-In Larder Fridge, Fixed Hinge, Black Integrated E

1-2 working days
£989.99
Free Delivery

AEG 9000 Series 200 Litre In-column Integrated Fridge

1-2 working days
£1,006.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG NSK9Z181EC 177cm Series 9000 Integrated In Column Larder Fridge
£989.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG NSK9Z181EC - White Built-In Larder Fridge - 274L

Cheapest offer

Experience premium food storage with the AEG NSK9Z181EC Built-In Larder Fridge. This sophisticated appliance combines innovative technology with practical design to keep your food fresher for longer. The standout LongFresh 0°C compartment creates an optimal environment for storing delicate produce, maintaining the perfect temperature for preserving meat, fish, and other fresh ingredients. Innovative LongFresh 0°C compartment for extended food freshness MultiFlow cooling system ensures consistent temperature throughout Generous 274-litre capacity perfect for family needs Ultra-quiet operation at just 35 dB Energy efficiency rating: E Premium soft-closing door mechanism Built-in design with fixed hinge installation Practical audible door alarm feature The MultiFlow cooling technology maintains consistent temperature throughout the fridge, while the audible door alarm helps prevent energy waste. With its sleek black finish and soft-closing door, this fridge combines functionality
£989.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com