AEG OT5OR141DW 84cm Fridge - White White

AEG OT5OR141DW 84cm Fridge - White - D Rated, White

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £279.99

Aeg Ot5Or141Dw - White Larder Fridge

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

AEG OT5OR141DW 84cm Fridge - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£329.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG OT5OR141DW 5000 Series White Undercounter Freestanding Fridge

3-5 days
£329.99

AEG 133 Litre Under Counter Freestanding Fridge - White OT5OR141DW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.97
Free Delivery
AEG OT5OR141DW 84cm Fridge - White White

Cheapest offer

This AEG 5000 fridge takes the stress out of snack time. Thanks to its full width drawer, you can stash all your fruit and veg in one easy spot - even those awkward stalks of celery will behave. The OptiSpace design also gives you the freedom to juggle shelves and drawers however you like, making room for the big shop without feeling squeezed in. And because everything sits on sturdy safety glass shelves, you can load up jars, leftovers, and meal prep boxes knowing they're properly supported.
£329.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

AEG OT5OR141DW 84cm Fridge - White White
£329.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00