AEG 6000 Series Integrated Built-In Oven, 61 L Capacity, OU5CP40B, SurroundCook, Catalytic Cleaning, EXPlore LED Touch Display, 50-300°C, Energy Class A, 888x594x568 mm, Black

AEG OU5CP40B Built In Electric Double Oven - Black - A Rated, Black

AEG 6000 Series Integrated Built-In Oven, 61 L Capacity, OU5CP40B, SurroundCook, Catalytic Cleaning, EXPlore LED Touch Display, 50-300°C, Energy Class A, 888x594x568 mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series Integrated Built-In Oven, 61 L Capacity, OU5CP40B, SurroundCook, Catalytic Cleaning, EXPlore LED Touch Display, 50-300°C, Energy Class A, 888x594x568 mm, Black

In stock
£519.00
Free Delivery

AEG OU5CP40B Electric Built-under Double Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£519.00
Delivery from £45.00
AEG 6000 Series Integrated Built-In Oven, 61 L Capacity, OU5CP40B, SurroundCook, Catalytic Cleaning, EXPlore LED Touch Display, 50-300°C, Energy Class A, 888x594x568 mm, Black

Cheapest offer

SURROUNDCOOK EVEN HEAT: Advanced fan technology circulates hot air evenly throughout the 61 L cavity for consistent cooking results on every shelf without turning dishes. DOUBLE OVEN FUNCTION: Two separate cooking areas allow fan cooking, conventional cooking and grilling simultaneously for preparing multiple dishes at the same time. CATALYTIC CLEANING SYSTEM: Catalytic lining absorbs grease during cooking and activates at 220°C to oxidise residue, helping keep the oven interior clean. EXPlore LED TOUCH DISPLAY: Responsive LED display with touch buttons provides dynamic control of cooking time, temperature and functions with clear visual feedback. SPECIFICATIONS AND ACCESSORIES: Integrated dimensions 888x594x568 mm, installation size 875x560x550 mm, temperature range 50°C-300°C, hardwired connection only, Energy Class A, includes 2 chromed wire shelves, grey enamel dripping pan and chromed trivet, Easy Entry grid runners, Black finish.
£369.00
amazon.co.uk