AEG 6000 Series Integrated Built-In Oven, 66 L Capacity, OU5NP20B, SurroundCook, Double Oven Function, 50-275°C, Energy Class A, 888x594x568 mm, Black

Aeg OU5NP20B 66L Double Built In Oven - Black

AEG 6000 Series Integrated Built-In Oven, 66 L Capacity, OU5NP20B, SurroundCook, Double Oven Function, 50-275°C, Energy Class A, 888x594x568 mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£479.00
Free Delivery

AEG OU5NP20B Built In Electric Double Oven - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£479.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG Series 6000 OU5NP20B SurroundCook 66L Built In Double Oven Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£479.99
Free Delivery

Aeg OU5NP20B 66L Double Built In Oven - Black

1-3 Days
£479.99
Free Delivery
AEG 6000 Series Integrated Built-In Oven, 66 L Capacity, OU5NP20B, SurroundCook, Double Oven Function, 50-275°C, Energy Class A, 888x594x568 mm, Black

Cheapest offer

SURROUNDCOOK EVEN HEAT: Advanced convection system circulates hot air evenly throughout the 66 L cavity for consistent cooking results on every shelf without turning dishes. DOUBLE OVEN FUNCTION: Two separate cooking areas allow fan cooking, conventional cooking and grilling at the same time for preparing multiple dishes simultaneously. TIMER DISPLAY CONTROL: Integrated timer display provides an at-a-glance overview of cooking status, enabling precise adjustment of time and alarm settings. GRILL AND ACCESSIBLE DESIGN: Integrated grill function for toasting, crisping and browning, with Easy Entry grid runners for smooth and secure tray insertion and removal. SPECIFICATIONS AND ACCESSORIES: Integrated dimensions 888x594x568 mm, installation size 875x560x550 mm, temperature range 50°C-275°C, Defrost, Light and True Fan Cooking functions, hardwired connection only, includes 2 chromed wire shelves, chromed trivet and black enamel dripping pan, Energy Class A, Black finish.
£479.00
amazon.co.uk