AEG RMB954E9VX - Stainless steel Freestanding Frost Free Fridge - E energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£2,265.00
Free Delivery

AEG RMB954E9VX Wifi Connected American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel

In stock
£2,399.00
Free Delivery

AEG RMB954E9VX 541L American Fridge Freezer, Stainless Steel, 9000 Multi Switch, Custom Flex Plumbed Water & Ice Dispenser E

1-2 working days
£2,399.00
Free Delivery

AEG RMB954E9VX Wifi Connected Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel

Next Day
£2,399.00
Delivery from £19.99

AEG RMB954E9VX Wifi Connected Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£2,399.00
Delivery from £20.00

Product information

At a glance

• Compact yet spacious appliance for all refrigeration needs.
• Energy-efficient with A++ rating, lowers your utility costs.
• Stylish design with stainless steel finish and LED lights.

Similar products

AEG RMB954E9VX - Stainless steel Freestanding Frost Free Fridge - E energy

Cheapest offer

Experience Luxury Cooling: The AEG 9000 Series French Door Fridge Freezer Transform your kitchen with the AEG RMB954E9VX, a masterpiece of modern refrigeration that combines sophisticated design with cutting-edge technology. This premium French door fridge freezer offers an impressive 617L total capacity (378L fridge, 239L freezer), perfect for large households and entertaining. Key Features: TwinTech® No Frost Technology Smart Organization MultiSwitch Convertible Drawer Premium Convenience Smart Features Energy & Environment Dimensions: H177.6 x W91.3 x D76.5 cm Whether you're storing fresh produce in the humidity-controlled UltraFresh+ drawer or accessing perfectly chilled drinks from the MultiSwitch compartment, this appliance delivers an exceptional food storage experience. Its connected features and intuitive controls make it the perfect centerpiece for the modern smart home.
£2,265.00
1-2 working days