AEG 7000 Series Integrated Dishwasher FSB73427Z, 9 settings, 45cm, Airdry and SatelliteClean Technology, Delay Start, Built-In Dishwasher, Adjustable Upper Basket, dB44, 818x446x550mm, White, Class D

AEG Series 7000 GlassCare Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - D-Rated Black Control Panel

Used Offers from

AEG 7000 Series Integrated Dishwasher FSB73427Z, 9 settings, 45cm, Airdry and SatelliteClean Technology, Delay Start, Built-In Dishwasher, Adjustable Upper Basket, dB44, 818x446x550mm, White, Class D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£489.00
Free Delivery

AEG 7000 Series Integrated Dishwasher FSB73427Z, 9 settings, 45cm, Airdry and SatelliteClean Technology, Delay Start, Built-In Dishwasher, Adjustable Upper Basket, dB44, 818x446x550mm, White, Class D

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£489.00
Free Delivery

AEG FSB73427Z 45cm Series 7000 Fully Integrated Dishwasher

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£489.00
Free Delivery

AEG FSB73427Z Dishwasher 45cm Slimline Integrated 10 Place Settings AirDry Fast Wash D

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£489.00
Free Delivery

AEG Series 7000 GlassCare Integrated Slimline Dishwasher Black Control Panel

1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

AEG 7000 Glasscare FSB73427Z Fully Integrated Slimline Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Sliding Door Hinge Kit Black

3 to 12 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG FSB73427Z - Black Slimline Dishwasher - 9 Place Settings - D Energy Rating

1-2 working days
£499.99
Free Delivery

AEG 7000 Series Integrated Dishwasher FSB73427Z, 9 settings, 45cm, Airdry and SatelliteClean Technology, Delay Start, Built-In Dishwasher, Adjustable Upper Basket, dB44, 818x446x550mm, White, Class D

In stock
£529.00
Delivery from £14.95

Similar products

AEG 7000 Series 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White
£499.00
Compare 5 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 7000 Series 390 Litre Freestanding Fridge - Stainless Steel
£689.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG OAG7M281EX No Frost Tall Freezer
£749.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 7000 Series 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White
£409.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 7000 Series Integrated Dishwasher FSB73427Z, 9 settings, 45cm, Airdry and SatelliteClean Technology, Delay Start, Built-In Dishwasher, Adjustable Upper Basket, dB44, 818x446x550mm, White, Class D

Cheapest offer

DEDICATED PROTECTION FOR YOUR DELICATE GLASSES: Delicate glasses need special care. The upper basket in this dishwasher has soft rubber spikes to support and protect glasses. The SoftSpikes stabilise your glasses and mugs, preventing them from falling over and possibly breaking. THE UNCOMPLICATED WAY TO RESPONSIBLE DISHWASHING: Responsible choices made easy. Use the QuickSelect touchscreen slider to select your prefered cycle time and the Ecometer guides you to the most sustainable program to save energy and water through visually green bars. SATELLITECLEAN - POWERFUL DISHWASHING. WITHOUT USING EXTRA WATER: Even closely stacked or larger dishes receive deep cleaning with SatelliteClean. The innovative spray arm guarantees corner-to-corner cleaning. With up to 3x better spray coverage providing stunning results across every surface WATER REACHES EVERY CORNER. WITH THE DUAL SPRAY ARMS: Ensure maximum water coverage with two spray arms. The rotating sprinklers send water jets into every corner of both the lower and upper basket, for dishwashing results you can rely on. SPACE WHERE YOU NEED IT: HEIGHT-ADJUSTABLE UPPER BASKET: Easily create more space at the top or bottom with the height-adjustable upper basket. Simply grab the handle on both sides of the upper basket and slightly pull up to raise or lower either side or both sides.
£489.00
amazon.co.uk