Aeg TSC8M181CS Fridge Freezer Frost Free

AEG Series 8000 249 Litre 70/30 Built In Fridge Freezer

Aeg TSC8M181CS Fridge Freezer Frost Free

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,349.00
Free Delivery

Aeg TSC8M181CS Integrated Custom Flex No Frost fridge freezer

1-3 Days
£1,489.00
Free Delivery

AEG Series 8000 249 Litre 70/30 Built In Fridge Freezer TSC8M181CS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,584.97
Free Delivery

AEG TSC8M181CS Built-In Fridge Freezer

VISION
£1,699.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

AEG 8000 Series Combi Microwave and Oven, KMX365060M, 43L, Fast Heat-Up, Convection & Microwave, Stainless Steel, Anti-fingerprint, Grill, LED Display, Defrost, Pizza Setting, Child Lock
£585.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oven AEG KMK768080B Series 8000 Combination Microwave Oven - BLACK
£999.00
Go to shop
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aeg LF8E8436BI Integrated Washing Machine with 8kg wash load and 1400rpm spin speed
£683.00
Compare 4 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG TC8NK7B Series 8000 Fully Automatic Built-in Coffee Machine - Black
£1,799.00
Compare 4 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
AEG TC8NK7T Series 8000 Fully Automatic Built-in Coffee Machine - Black
£1,999.00
Compare 2 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Aeg TSC8M181CS Fridge Freezer Frost Free

Cheapest offer

~~~AEG 8000 Series 70/30 Fully Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer ~~Key Information Net Fridge Volume: 186 L Net Freezer Volume: 62 L Auto Defrosting: Yes Energy Efficiency Rating: C Fridge Freezer Storage Ratio: 70/30 Fridge Freezer Type: Frost Free Hinge Position: Right Hand Hinged Door Hinge Type: Sliding Internet Connected Appliance: No Noise Level: 35 dB ~~Design Adjustable Feet: tbc Controls: Electronic Temperature Control Design Arrangement: Fridge Over Freezer Display Type: LED Display Finish: n/a (Fully Integrated) Flame Retardant Back: Yes Handle Type: n/a (Fully Integrated) Ice / Water Dispenser: No Ice Maker: No Installation Type: Built-In Lock: No Number Of Drawers Fridge: 2 Number Of Shelves Fridge: 4 Number Of Door Bins Fridge: 4 Number Of Drawers Freezer: 3 Number Of Shelves Freezer: 0 Range: AEG Series 8000 Fridge Freezer Reversible Door: Yes Shelf Material: Glass ~~Key Features 4 Star Freezer Rating: Yes Bottle Storage In Door: Yes Bottle Rack: No Egg Tray: Yes H
£1,349.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk