Aeg SO64IA0SCB(cih) Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£339.99
Free Delivery

AEG SO64IA0SCB 58cm Series 5000 Frameless 4 Zone Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£339.99
Free Delivery

AEG SO64IA0SCB Induction Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Aeg SO64IA0SIB 58cm Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£339.99
Free Delivery

AEG SO64IA0SCB 600mm Induction Hob Touch Control Black

2 to 5 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aeg SO64IA0SCB(cih) Induction Hob
£339.99
Go to shop
rdo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aeg SO64IA0SCB(cih) Induction Hob

Cheapest offer

RDO Unbeatable Price! ~~~AEG 58cm Induction Hob - Black ~~Key Information Controls: Touch Control Number Of Cooking Zones: 4 Number Of Bridging Zones: Not Specified Number Of Flexible Cooking Zones: Not Specified Number Of Power Levels: 14 Type Of Hob: Induction Hob Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Display Colour: Red Display Type: Not Specified Finish Of Base: Black Frame: Frameless Square Flush Fit: No Hob Surface Material: Ceramic Glass Range: AEG 5000 Series Induction Hob Width: 58 cm ~~Key Features Acoustic Signal: Yes Automatic Pan Detection: Yes Automatic Power Off: Yes Booster Function: Yes Control Panel Lock: Yes Frying Sensor: No Keep Warm Function: No Hob - Hood Control Connectivity: Yes Recall / Restart Function: Yes Residual Heat Indicator: Yes Timer: Yes ~~Additional Features Built In Hob Timer Direct Touch Controls Eco Timer Flexible Power Management Hob2Hood Connectivity Minute Minder OptiFix Easy Installation Sound Off ~~Left
£339.99
Unknown
rdo.co.uk