Aeg SO84IA0SIB Induction Hob

AEG SO84IA0SIB Induction Hob, Black

Aeg SO84IA0SIB Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£427.00
Free Delivery

AEG SO84IA0SIB 77cm Series 5000 Frameless 4 Zone Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£427.00
Free Delivery

AEG SO84IA0SIB Exclusiv Induction Hob, Black

1-2 working days
£499.99
Free Delivery

AEG SO84IA0SIB 80cm 4 Zone Induction Hob - Black

1-2 working days
£559.00
Free Delivery

Aeg SO84IA0SIB Induction Hob

Cheapest offer

~~~AEG 80cm Wide Induction Hob - Black ~~Key Information Controls: Touch Control Number Of Cooking Zones: 4 Number Of Bridging Zones: Not Specified Number Of Flexible Cooking Zones: Not Specified Number Of Power Levels: 14 Type Of Hob: Induction Hob Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Display Colour: Red Display Type: Not Specified Finish Of Base: Black Frame: Frameless Square Flush Fit: No Hob Surface Material: Ceramic Glass Range: AEG 5000 Series Induction Hob Width: 77 cm ~~Key Features Acoustic Signal: Yes Automatic Pan Detection: Not Specified Automatic Power Off: Yes Booster Function: Yes Control Panel Lock: Yes Frying Sensor: No Keep Warm Function: No Hob - Hood Control Connectivity: Yes Recall / Restart Function: Yes Residual Heat Indicator: Yes Timer: Yes ~~Additional Features Direct Touch Controls Eco Timer Flexible Power Management Hob2Hood Function Minute Minder Pause Function PowerBoost Function Sound Off Option ~~Left Front Co
£427.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk