AEG TI64IB10FB 59cm Series 7000 4 Zone Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£539.00
Free Delivery

AEG TI64IB10FB Induction Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£539.00
Free Delivery

AEG 7000 SenseBoil® TI64IB10FB 59cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£539.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG TI64IB10FB - Black Induction Hob - 59cm - 4 Zones

1-2 working days
£569.00
Free Delivery

AEG TI64IB10FB 59cm Series 7000 4 Zone Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Black glass with bevelled edgesSlider Touch controls4 heat zones:Front left: 2.3kw (boost to 3.2kw)Rear left: 2.3kw (boost to 3.2kw)Right front: 1.4kw (boost to 2.5kw)Right rear: 1.8kw (boost to 2.8kw)Bridge function - 2 left zones combine to form a single large cooking areaProgrammable timer for each zoneSenseBoil function - detects boiling and automatically reduces to a low simmerHob2Hood functionChild safety control lockAuto safety switch offProduct dimensions: w590 x d520mmAperture dimensions: h44 x w560 x d490mmPlease note:Induction hobs cannot be placed above built-under double ovensThis appliance must be registered with AEG to qualify for the 2 year parts and labour warranty. Click here to register your warranty on the AEG website
£539.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk