AEG TK8NK721B 8000 Series MealAssist Black Integrated Compact Oven & Microwave

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£749.00

AEG 8000 CombiQuick TK8NK721B 44 Litre 46cm High, Built In Combination Microwave Oven - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£949.00
Delivery from £4.00

AEG TK8NK721B - Black Single Oven - 44L Compact Microwave Combination

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£996.45
Free Delivery
AEG TK8NK721B 8000 Series MealAssist Black Integrated Compact Oven & Microwave

Cheapest offer

AEG TK8NK721B 8000 Series MealAssist Black Integrated Compact Oven & Microwave Microwave and Oven. Dual functions for delicious dishesMicrowave and Oven merges hot air circulation with advanced microwave technology for grilling, roasting and baking up to 50% faster than a conventional oven. CookSmart Touch. Smart cooking at your fingertipsThe CookSmart Touch display with swipe navigation lets you receive cooking tips and select oven functions. And with energy-saving tips, you can cook more efficiently. Your favourite dishes and methods can be saved on the app and sent to the oven at the touch of a button.​ Functions and Dishes. Automatic settings and step-by-step guidanceAssisted cooking Functions provide the best settings and automatic options such as Roast, Reheat and Dough Prove for outstanding results. And the Assisted Dishes function offers step-by-step guidance for meat, baking, cooking plant-based dishes, fish or vegetables. Ensure precise cooking with the new Food SensorThe new
£749.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk

Similar products

AEG 8000 MealAssist Microwave and Built-in Oven TK8NK721B
£949.99
Go to shop
aeg.co.uk
Free Delivery