AEG TK9NK821B Built In Combi Microwave For Tall Housing - BLACK

Used Offers from

AEG TK9NK821B Built In Combi Microwave For Tall Housing - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

AEG 9000 Series CombiQuick Built-In Combination Microwave Oven - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

AEG Compact Oven With Microwave Function, Black - TK9NK821B

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

AEG 9000 ProAssist TK9NK821B 49 Litre 46cm High, Built In Combination Microwave Oven - Black

Cheapest Price
Within 7 days
£1,049.00
Delivery from £19.99

AEG 9000 ProAssist TK9NK821B 49 Litre 46cm High, Built In Combination Microwave Oven - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,049.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 9000 Series CombiQuick Built-In 44L Microwave Oven CookSmart Touch+

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,148.97
Free Delivery

AEG TK9NK821B Built In Combi Microwave For Tall Housing - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Net capacity 44 litresTouch controlsProgrammable timerMicrowave power 1000WCooking functions: bottom heat, conventional cooking with microwave, defrost, dehydrating, dough proving, grill, grill with microwave, hot air, hot air & bottom heat, hot air & top heat, top & bottom heat, keep warm, melting, microwave, plate warming, preserving, reheating, roast, slow cooking, stew, top heat, top & bottom heat, fan cooking with microwave, turbo grilling with microwaveTemperature range: 30C to 230CAssisted cooking functionsFood sensorEasy clean enamel interiorInterior lightRequired electricity supply 16ADimensions: h455 x w595 x d567mmPlease note: This microwave will not fit in a wall unit.This appliance must be registered with AEG to qualify for the 2 year parts and labour warranty. Click here to register your warranty on the AEG website
£1,049.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk