AEG TO64IC0XFB - Black Induction Hob - 60cm - 4 Zones

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

AEG TO64IC0XFB 4 Zone 60cm Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

AEG TO64IC0XFB 600mm Induction Hob Touch Control Black

2 to 5 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery

Aeg TO64IC0XFB Induction Hob

Unknown
£360.00
Free Delivery

AEG TO64IC0XFB 59cm Series 5000 4 Zone Bevelled Edge Induction Hob - BLACK

Unknown
£360.00
Free Delivery

AEG TO64IC0XFB 4 Zone 60cm Induction Hob

In stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

TO64IC0XFB 4 Zone 60cm Induction Hob

in stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

AEG TO64IC0XFB Exclusiv Induction Hob, Black

1-2 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG TO64IC0XFB 4 Zone 60cm Induction Hob Black
£339.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG TO64IC0XFB - Black Induction Hob - 60cm - 4 Zones

Cheapest offer

Experience superior cooking precision with the AEG TO64IC0XFB Induction Hob, a sophisticated 60cm cooking surface that combines powerful performance with intelligent features. This sleek black hob delivers exceptional heating efficiency with its innovative induction technology, making it perfect for modern kitchens. Powerful induction technology with PowerBoost function for rapid heating 4 cooking zones with intuitive Direct Touch Controls (1-14 settings) Advanced Hob2Hood® technology for automatic ventilation control Premium safety features including residual heat indicators and child lock Sophisticated features including Count Up Timer, Eco Timer, and OptiHeat Control Smart pan recognition system for efficient energy use Professional-grade bevelled edge design Auto heat-up function for convenience The hob features innovative Direct Touch Controls with precise temperature settings from 1-14, allowing for exact heat control. The exclusive Hob2Hood® system automatically adjusts
£339.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com