AEG TP8SB731AB Built-In Single Electric SteamPro Oven Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

AEG 8000 MealAssist TP8SB731AB Built In Electric Single Oven - Black

In stock
£1,004.00
Free Delivery

AEG 8000 Series TP8SB731AB MealAssist Electric Single Oven with SteamPro -

1-2 working days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

AEG TP8SB731AB Series 8000 SteamPro Sous Vide Multifunction Single Oven - BLACK

Unknown
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

AEG 8000 MealAssist TP8SB731AB Built In Electric Single Oven - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£1,399.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG TP8SB731AB - Black Built-In Single Oven - 70L

1-2 working days
£1,449.00
Free Delivery

AEG TP8SB731AB Built-In Single Electric SteamPro Oven Black

Cheapest offer

Steam Cleaning: By using steam to loosen food residue and grime, there's no need or harsh cleaning products, making this s a more sustainable way to clean your oven. SteamPro: Using 100% steam to cre the nutrients and protects the succulence of your food, whether you're cooking vegetables, chicken, or fish. Connectivity: Control your oven via your smartphone or tablet. Our award winning 4-inch d control for easy use. Food probe: Once the selected temperature has been reached the oven will automatically switch off, ensuring perfect cooking results. Telescopic runners: Enable you to smoothly it easier to safely lift dishes or trays from the oven and reducing the risk of accidental burns. SoftMotion™ for a smooth, silent action when closing the door. Steamify®: Set the desired tempera steam level automatically. Cooling fan: The cooling fan starts automatically when the oven is switched on. It cools the electronic components and the external parts of the oven. Residual heat cooki oven to f
£899.00
2 to 5 working days
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk