AEG TR718L2B 8Kg Heat Pump Condensor Dryer In White Sensor

AEG TR718L2B 8Kg Heat Pump Condensor Dryer In White Sensor A++

AEG TR718L2B 8Kg Heat Pump Condensor Dryer In White Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£419.00
Free Delivery

AEG TR718L2B 8Kg Heat Pump Condensor Dryer In White Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£419.00
Free Delivery

AEG TR718L2B 7000 SensiDry® Heat Pump 8kg Tumble Dryer

2 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

AEG TR718L2B 8kg Load Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer Class

2 to 5 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

AEG TR718L2B - White 8KG Heat Pump Tumble Dryer Energy

1-2 working days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Aeg TR718L2B 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White

1-3 Days
£549.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

AEG TR718L2B 8Kg Heat Pump Condensor Dryer In
£871.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
AEG TR718L2B 8Kg Heat Pump Condensor Dryer In White Sensor

Cheapest offer

8kg Load Capacity - Perfect for medium to large households, handling everyday laundry with ease. SensiDry Heat Pump Technology - Uses lower drying temperatures to reduce energy use and protect fabrics. A++ Energy Efficiency - High performance with reduced running costs, saving money and energy long-term. ProSense Technology - Intelligent sensors adjust drying time and energy use according to load size, preventing over-drying. Woolmark Blue Certified - Gentle enough to safely dry woollens and delicate fabrics that would usually be air-dried. Reversible Door Design - Flexible installation options to suit any kitchen or laundry layout. Anti-Crease Option - Keeps clothes moving at the end of the cycle to reduce wrinkles and minimise ironing. Modern Design in White - Sleek, freestanding tumble dryer built with durability and style for any home.
£419.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk