Aeg TR729A4B Condenser Tumble Dryer Heat Pump

AEG TR729A4B Series 7000 9kg Heat Pump Condenser Dryer - WHITE

Aeg TR729A4B Condenser Tumble Dryer Heat Pump

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£649.99
Free Delivery

AEG TR729A4B Series 7000 9kg Heat Pump Condenser Dryer - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£649.99
Free Delivery

Aeg TR729A4B Tumble dryer. 7000 Series, SensiDry technology. 9kg capacity, Easy iron, Bed linen and

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£649.99
Free Delivery

AEG TR729A4B Exclusiv Heat Pump Tumble Dryer, 9kg, White Freestanding

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Aeg TR729A4B Condenser Tumble Dryer Heat Pump

Cheapest offer

~~~AEG 7000 Series Sensidry Tumble Dryer - White / Black Door ~~Key Information Colour: White Drum Size: 9 Kg Drying Method: Heat Pump Condenser Dryer Energy Efficiency Rating: A+++ Internet Connected Appliance: No Noise Level: 64 dB Number Of Drying Programmes: 10 Standard Cotton Drying Programme Time: 3 Hour 39 Minutes ~~Design Adjustable Feet: Yes Control Type: Rotary Dial & Touch Controls Display Type: Not Specified Door: Full Cover Door With Glass Window And Trim Drum Material: Stainless Steel Hinge Position: Right Hand Hinged Door Installation Type: Freestanding Maximum Closed Door Depth (Excluding Pipework): 65.7 cm Interior Light: No Range: AEG 7000 Series Tumble Dryer Reversible Door: Yes Time Left Display: Yes ~~Key Features Acoustic Signal: Yes (Can Be Turned Off) Anti-Crease Option: Yes Automatic Load Recognition: Yes Automatic Power Off: Yes (After 10 Minutes) Clean Filter Indicator: Yes Delay Start: Yes Delicates Programme: Yes Lock: Yes Quick Dry Option (Full Load):
£649.99
Unknown
rdo.co.uk