AEG TR7PB731SB Series 7000 Pyrolytic SteamCrisp Multifunction Single Oven - BLACK

Used Offers from

AEG TR7PB731SB Series 7000 Pyrolytic SteamCrisp Multifunction Single Oven - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£909.00
Free Delivery

AEG TR7PB731SB - Black Built-in Single Oven - 72L Energy

1-2 working days
£926.00
Free Delivery

AEG 7000 Series TR7PB731SB SteamCrisp Electric Single Oven - Black

1-2 working days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

AEG 7000 MealAssist TR7PB731SB Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£1,099.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 7000 Series TR7PB731SB SteamCrisp Electric Single Oven - Black TR7PB731SB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,202.97
Free Delivery

AEG TR7PB731SB Series 7000 Pyrolytic SteamCrisp Multifunction Single Oven - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Gloss black finishNet capacity 72 litresTouch controlsLED displayWiFi connectivityProgrammable timerCooking functions: bottom heat, bread baking, defrost, dehydrating, dough proving, grill, hot air, hot air bottom & steam, hot air & top heat, top & bottom heat, humidity low, keep warm, plate warming, preserving, refresh, reheating, roast, slow cooking, stew, top heatTemperature range: 30C to 300CAssisted cooking functionsFood sensorTelescopic shelvesInterior lightEasy clean enamel interior Pyrolytic cleaningIsofront plus triple glazed doorRequired electricity supply 16AThis appliance must be registered with AEG to qualify for the 2 year parts and labour warranty. Click here to register your warranty on the AEG website
£909.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk