AEG TS6PB521AB Series 6000 Pyrolytic SteamBake Multifunction Single Oven - BLACK

Used Offers from

AEG TS6PB521AB Series 6000 Pyrolytic SteamBake Multifunction Single Oven - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£749.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series TS6PB521AB SenseCook Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

AEG Built-In Electric Single Oven, Black TS6PB521AB

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SenseCook® TS6PB521AB Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£749.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 6000 SenseCook TS6PB521AB Electric Pyrolytic Oven - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£749.00
Delivery from £45.00

TS6PB521AB 6000 SenseCook Pyrolytic Self Clean Built-in Oven

in stock
£889.00
Free Delivery

AEG TS6PB521AB Series 6000 Pyrolytic SteamBake Multifunction Single Oven - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Net capacity 71 litresRetractable rotary controlsLED displayWiFi connectivityProgrammable timerCooking functions: fan, grill, turbo grilll, pizza, moist fan baking, bottom heat, conventional, defrost, frozen foodsTemperature range: 30C to 300CFood sensorInterior lightEasy clean enamel interior Auto safety switch offPyrolytic cleaningIsofront plus quadruple glazed doorRequired electricity supply 16AThis appliance must be registered with AEG to qualify for the 2 year parts and labour warranty. Click here to register your warranty on the AEG website
£749.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk