Ruma AeroCover Firetable Breathable Lightweight Polyester 112x82x50cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack

AeroCover Firetable Breathable Lightweight Polyester 112x82x50cm Ruma Dark Grey 1 Pack

Ruma AeroCover Firetable Breathable Lightweight Polyester 112x82x50cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Aerocover Firetable Breathable Lightweight Polyester 112X82X50Cm In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.50

Pacific Lifestyle Platinum Aerocover Firetable Breathable Lightweight Polyester 112X82X50Cm

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma AeroCover Firetable Breathable Lightweight Polyester 112x82x50cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

This Firetable Aerocover is water-resistant, breathable and provides UV protection as well as including a handy storage bag. Perfect to protect or cover your fire table when not in use or in bad weather. | Ruma AeroCover Firetable Breathable Lightweight Polyester 112x82x50cm in Dark Grey | Size: 1 Pack
£22.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Aercover Outdoor Fire Pit Table Cover, 110x84x70cm
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com