AeroPress Filter Papers, Pack of 350, White

Aeropress - Coffee Filter Papers - White

AeroPress Filter Papers, Pack of 350, White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.31
Free Delivery

AeroPress Coffee Maker Micro-Filter/Filter Papers - Paper 350 Pack Aeropress

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

AeroPress micro filters 350 pack

£10.99
Free Delivery

AEROPRESS COFFEE MAKER MICRO FILTER PAPERS (350) Genuine Aerobie TKC801705

£12.10
Free Delivery

350 X AERO PRESS MICRO FILTERS COFFEE & ESPRESSO MAKER COFFEE MAKING TKC801705

£12.10
Free Delivery

Aero Press Micro Filters Paper Coffee Filters 350 Pack TKC801705

£12.10
Free Delivery

350 X AERO PRESS MICRO FILTERS FOR AEROBIE AEROPRESS COFFEE MAKERS TKC801705

£12.10
Free Delivery

350 X AEROPRESS COFFEE & ESPRESSO MAKER MICRO FILTERS COFFEE MAKING TKC801705

£12.10
Free Delivery

AEROPRESS COFFEE MICRO FILTERS PAPER FILTERS AEROBIE AEROPRESS (350) TKC801705

£12.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
AeroPress Filter Papers, Pack of 350, White

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Aeropress / Date First Available: 18 Aug. 2008 / Shape: Disk / Included Components: Filters / Item model number: 81R24 / Compatible Model: Blend, Filter Coffee Machine, All Aeropress, AeroPress, Aerobie, Aeropress Go / Unit count: 350.0 count / Global Trade Identification Number: 00085276000817 / Material: Paper / Product Dimensions: 6.6 x 3.99 x 0.51 cm; 40 g / Suitable For: Espresso Machine, Espresso Maker, Filter Coffee Machine, Coffee Grinder / Special Features: Not-Applicable / Colour: White / Brand Name: AeroPress / Type: Filter / Department: unisex-adult / Compatible Models: AeroPress Original, AeroPress Go / Item Height: 0.2 inches / Manufacturer: AeroPress / Features: Easy to Clean, Lightweight / Number of pieces: 350 / Item Type Name: AeroPress Microfilter Papers / Finish: Matt / Item Weight: 39.9 g
£9.31
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 350 filters for extended coffee enjoyment
• Easy to use with no cleanup required
• Durable design ensures optimal brewing results

Similar products

AeroPress Filter Papers, Pack of 350, White
£7.00
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AeroPress Replacement Filter Pack - Microfilters For AeroPress Coffee And Espresso Maker - 2 Pack (700 count),White
£14.90
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AeroPress Gold Tone Filter - Standard
£17.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flow control filter cap for AeroPress coffee makers
£23.49
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99