AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for Nissan Juke Leaf Pulsar Qashqa

AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for Dodge Avenger Caliber Nitro

Used Offers from

AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for Nissan Juke Leaf Pulsar Qashqa

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.80
Free Delivery

AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for GWM Ora 03 Funky Cat

Cheapest Total Price
£262.80
Free Delivery

AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for Hyundai Coupe Elantra Grandeur

Cheapest Total Price
£262.80
Free Delivery

AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for Daihatsu Terios

Cheapest Total Price
£262.80
Free Delivery

AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for Lancia Flavia

Cheapest Total Price
£262.80
Free Delivery

AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for Fiat Sedici

Cheapest Total Price
£262.80
Free Delivery

AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for Toyota Auris Avensis C-HR Coro

Cheapest Total Price
£262.80
Free Delivery

AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for Chrysler Sebring

Cheapest Total Price
£262.80
Free Delivery

AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for Subaru Forester

Cheapest Total Price
£262.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

AEZ Wheels Alloy Wheel Montreal 7.5x19 5x112 Black QXO
£234.43
Compare 85 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEZ Wheels Montreal black 7.5Jx18 ET50,5 5x108 for LEVC TX
£206.56
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEZ Wheels Alloy Wheel Montreal 8.5x20 5x112 Black QYX
£266.39
Compare 110 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AEZ MONTREAL BLACK 8X20 5X112 BLACK B4W
£260.66
Compare 105 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEZ Wheels Montreal dark 7.0Jx18 ET38 5x114.3 for Nissan Juke Leaf Pulsar Qashqa

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: AMO10BP38 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Nissan Juke Leaf Pulsar Qashqai Townstar X-Trail / Stud Diameter: 114.3 / Wheel Width: 7.0J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium
£262.80
ebay.co.uk