Affenzahn - Kleiner Freund Koala - Kids' backpack grey

Affenzahn Kleiner Freund Kindergarten backpack 26 cm gray

Affenzahn - Kleiner Freund Koala - Kids' backpack grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£34.67
Delivery from £4.49

Affenzahn Little Friend Nursery Backpack for 1-3 Years Old Ergonomic Reflective Pull Tongue with Name Plate Koala - Grey, Koala - Grey, Standard Size, Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.17
Free Delivery

Affenzahn Little Friend Nursery Backpack for 1-3 Years Old Ergonomic Reflective Pull Tongue with Name Plate Koala - Grey, Koala - Grey, Standard Size, Backpack

In stock
£43.39
Delivery from £31.35

Affenzahn Little Friend Nursery Backpack for 1-3 Years Old Ergonomic Reflective Pull Tongue with Name Plate Koala - Grey, Koala - Grey, Standard Size, Backpack

In stock
£60.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Affenzahn - Kid's Kleiner Freund Hase - Kids' backpack blue
£34.67
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Affenzahn - Kleiner Freund Affenzahn - Kids' backpack brown
£34.67
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Affenzahn - Kid's Kleiner Freund Faultier - Kids' backpack sand
£35.44
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Affenzahn - Kleiner Freund Katze - Kids' backpack orange
£34.67
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Affenzahn - Kid's Kleiner Freund Otter - Kids' backpack pink
£35.44
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Affenzahn - Kleiner Freund Koala - Kids' backpack grey

Cheapest offer

Affenzahn - Kleiner Freund Koala - Kids' backpack. Material type: polyester|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: with carry handle|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: front compartment|Dimensions (outer): 17 x 25 x 11 cm|Volume: 4 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: name/address window|Extras: reflective details|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Volume: 4
£34.67
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk