Affenzahn Tiger Backpack Yellow Kids

Affenzahn - Großer Freund Tiger - Kids' backpack yellow

Affenzahn Tiger Backpack Yellow Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

Affenzahn Backpack TIGER FRIEND 8L in Orange One size

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£48.45
Free Delivery

Affenzahn Backpack TIGER FRIEND 8L in Orange One size

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£48.45
Free Delivery

Affenzahn Big Friend Nursery Backpack for 3-5 Years Nursery, Functional 8 L, Tiger - Yellow, standard size, Rucksack

In stock
£59.18
Delivery from £11.50
Affenzahn Tiger Backpack Yellow Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the Affenzahn Tiger Backpack: Your Child´s First Adventure CompanionEmbark on a world of fun and discovery with the Affenzahn Tiger Backpack, the perfect first bag for your little explorer. Designed with meticulous attention to detail, this backpack is more than just a way to carry belongings, it´s a playful friend that encourages independence, sparks imagination, and supports your child through every new experience, from their first day at kindergarten to exciting family outings.Interactive Fun Meets Thoughtful DesignWhat makes the Affenzahn Tiger truly special is its array of playful features that engage and delight. The most iconic element is its cheeky pull-out tongue, which reveals a customizable name tag, ensuring this little friend always finds its way home. This interactive detail not only brings a smile to your child´s face but also helps develop their fine motor skills. With its lovingly embroidered details, the Tiger's face comes to life, transforming a simple bag i
£45.49
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 200 mm
Volume 8 L
Weight 420 g
Height 310 mm
Depth 120 mm

Features

Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Product main colour Orange
Backpack type City backpack
Closure type Zipper
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Coloration Image
Recommended age (max) 5 yr(s)

Packaging data

Quantity 1

Product information

At a glance

• Playful tiger design excites young adventurers.
• Spacious compartments for easy organization of essentials.
• Eco-friendly materials ensure safety and sustainability.

Similar products

Affenzahn Unisex Kid's Großer Freund Children's Backpack, Shark-Blue, One Size
£71.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Affenzahn - Kid's Großer Freund Hase - Kids' backpack multi
£41.04
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Affenzahn Big Friend Nursery Backpack for 3-5 Years Nursery, Functional 8 L, Cuddly Koala - Grey, Einheitsgröße, Casual
£69.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Affenzahn - Kid's Großer Freund Fuchs - Kids' backpack red
£51.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Affenzahn - Kid's Großer Freund Hund - Kids' backpack grey
£49.35
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49