Affiliate 1200 X 600 Desk, Elm

Affilitate Office Desk 1200 x 600mm Hudson Elm Finish - 5427414

Affiliate 1200 X 600 Desk, Elm

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£538.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Affiliate Office Desk Rectangular Elm Base panel 1,198 (W) x 596 (D) x 744 (H) mm Laminated Particle Board

10 Working Days
£724.80
Free Delivery

Affiliate 1200 X 600 Desk, Elm

Cheapest offer

Discover the Affiliate 1200 X 600 Desk, a stylish and practical centrepiece for any office, presented in a warm Hudson Elm Effect Finish. Built with a substantial 1" thick top, its melamine surface provides excellent resistance against heat, stains, and scratches, ensuring a pristine workspace.This desk is designed for adaptability, capable of attaching as a return unit to various Affiliate desks, or standing as a robust standalone workstation. Keep your area clutter-free with integrated cord management, promoting focus and efficiency. Its thoughtful design and durable construction make it an excellent foundation for a productive workday.Features and BenefitsDurable 1 inch thick top for enhanced longevityMelamine surface offers heat stain and scratch resistanceIntegrated cord management system for a tidy workspaceHudson Elm Effect finish provides a natural aestheticCan attach as a return unit to expand workspaceDesigned for professional and home office useSpecificationsDimensions: H 59
£538.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk