African Art from the Mack Collection by David Zemanek - 9783777429366

African Art from the Mack Collection - 9783777429366

African Art from the Mack Collection by David Zemanek - 9783777429366

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.30
Free Delivery

African Art from the Mack Collection, David Zemane

£36.74
Free Delivery

African Art from the Mack Collection by David Zemanek (English) Hardcover Book

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.10
Free Delivery
African Art from the Mack Collection by David Zemanek - 9783777429366

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Art / Publication Name: African Art from the Mack Collection / Book Title: African Art from the Mack Collection / Item Length: 12 in / Publisher: Hirmer Verlag Gmbh / Subject: African / Publication Year: 2018 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 1.2 in / Author: David Zemanek / Item Width: 10.9 in / Item Weight: 10.6 oz. / Number of Pages: 280 Pages
£36.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Reflections on African Art: Insights on Rare Pieces from the Bamana, Senufo, Dogon, and Baule Tribes
£47.51
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Black Food: A Cookbook
£9.05
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.18
Gateways: African American Art from the Key Collection
£20.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Coloring Book African Fabric Art 30 Pictures To Color Inspired By traditional Wax Fabric Print Patterns From Africa: For Kids and Adults (folk/ethnic/tribal art worldwide)
£6.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Power of Form: African Art from the Horstmann Collection
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00