African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner - Refreshes & Softens Natural Coils & Curls, Hydrates & Shines Hair, 8 oz

African Pride Miracle Coconut & Baobab Oil Leave in Cream 15oz

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner - Refreshes & Softens Natural Coils & Curls, Hydrates & Shines Hair, 8 oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.86
Free Delivery

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner 237ml

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£7.86
Delivery from £1.49

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner - Refreshes & Softens Natural Coils & Curls, Hydrates & Shines Hair, 8 oz

In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner - Refreshes & Softens Natural Coils & Curls, Hydrates & Shines Hair, 8 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.25
Free Delivery

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner - Refreshes & Softens Natural Coils & Curls, Hydrates & Shines Hair, 8 oz

In stock
£8.38
35.36 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner - Refreshes & Softens Natural Coils & Curls, Hydrates & Shines Hair, 8 oz

£8.38
35.36 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner - Refreshes & Softens Natural Coils & Curls, Hydrates & Shines Hair, 8 oz

In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner - Refreshes & Softens Natural Coils & Curls, Hydrates & Shines Hair, 8 oz

£9.46
Delivery from £4.49

African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner - Refreshes & Softens Natural Coils & Curls, Hydrates & Shines Hair, 8 oz

£9.49
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner - Refreshes & Softens Natural Coils & Curls, Hydrates & Shines Hair, 8 oz

Cheapest offer

PROVEN HAIR CARE - The lightweight blend of African Pride Moisture Miracle Coconut Milk & Honey Leave-In Conditioner softens, hydrates & moisturizes natural hair while adding shine, leaving your hair manageable & defined. FEATURED INGREDIENTS - Enriched with Coconut Milk: Replenishes moisture, naturally softens and detangles; Honey: Naturally retains moisture and adds shine. NATURALLY FORMULATED - The ingredients within African Pride products are * of harmful components, including parabens, mineral oil, sulfates, & petrolatum. By utilizing natural ingredients, we are able to provide high quality, safe products. HOW TO USE - Shake well before use. On Wet Hair: Spray generously on clean hair. Use wide tooth comb or fingers to distribute. Style as desired. On Dry Hair: Spray generously on dry hair to replenish moisture & refresh coils. Style as desired. ABOUT THE BRAND - The Moisture Miracle line of products is naturally created for the specific needs of coily & curly textures. Every product in our Moisture Miracle collection is made with a unique, signature blend of rich African ingredients.
£7.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

African Pride Olive Miracle Leave-In Conditioner Cream 425gr
£4.45
Compare 29 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
African Pride Moisture Miracle Aloe & Coconut Water Curl Defining Gel 510g
£7.69
15.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
African Pride Shea Miracle Leave-In Conditioner 425gr 425gr
£4.45
Compare 38 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
African Pride Moisture Miracle Repair & Replenish Conditioner 354ml
£5.49
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
African Pride Dream Kids Olive Miracle Detangling Moisturizing Shampoo 355 ml/12 fl.oz
£5.46
Compare 47 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery