African Pride Shea Butter Leave-In Conditioner 425G/15Oz

African Pride Shea Butter - Leave in Conditioner - 425G

African Pride Shea Butter Leave-In Conditioner 425G/15Oz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.58
Free Delivery

Natural Shea Butter Leave-In Conditioner 425g - Ideal for Kinky, Wavy Textures

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Ultimate Leave-In Conditioner with Shea Butter 425g - Moisturizes & Protects

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Intense Moisturizing Shea Butter Conditioner 425g - Perfect for Curly Textures

£13.99
Free Delivery
African Pride Shea Butter Leave-In Conditioner 425G/15Oz

Cheapest offer

Active Ingredients: Shea Butter / Type: Leave-In Conditioner / Department: Adult, Unisex / Volume: 425g / Size: Jumbo / Formulation: Butter / Ingredients: Shea Butter / Body Area: Hair / Features: All Natural Ingredients, Sulphate-Free, Organic, Paraben-Free / Hair Type: All Hair Types / Styling Effect: Detangling / Product Line: African Pride Shea Butter
£10.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

African Pride Shea Moisture Bouncy Curls Pudding 425gr
£4.45
Compare 23 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
African Pride Shea Butter - Leave In Conditioner - 425g
£6.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
African Pride Shea Miracle Leave-In Conditioner 425gr 425gr
£4.45
Compare 38 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
African Pride Shea Miracle Moisture Intense Curl Activator Moisturiser Milk 355ml
£3.99
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
African Pride Moisture Miracle Curling Cream 340gr
£8.09
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery