African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean - NEW Herbert S. Klei 2007

African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean.by Klein, Vinson New<|

African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean - NEW Herbert S. Klei 2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.32
Free Delivery

Klein Vinson African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.63
Free Delivery

African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean - 9780195189421

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.77
Free Delivery

African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean by Klein (English) Paperback

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.06
Free Delivery

African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean.by Klein, Vinson New<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Long Shadow | History of African American Slavery & Racism In The United States | Documentary
£23.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
African America - From Slavery to Glory [DVD] [2012] [Region 1] [US Import] [NTSC]
£18.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
From Slavery to Freedom: A History of African Americans
£86.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Voices From Slavery: The Life and Beliefs of African Slaves in Britain
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean - NEW Herbert S. Klei 2007

Cheapest offer

Book Title: African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean / Size: 234 mm 156 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: kUgAAOSwfVpYpLb2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 91388911 / Item Length: 9.2 in / Format: Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780195189421 / ISBN-13: 9780195189421 / Item Height: 0.7 in / ISBN-10: 0195189426 / Topic: Latin America / General / Subjects: History / Item Width: 6.6 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: African Slavery in Latin America and the Caribbean by Ben Vinson and Herbert S. Klein (2007, Perfect) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Edition: 2 / Weight: 468 grams / Pages: 312 Pages / Publication Year: 2007 / EAN: 9780195189421 / Illustrator: Yes / Author: Ben Vinson / Genre: History / Item Weight: 15.4 oz. / Number of Pages: 312 Pages
£29.32
ebay.co.uk